This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

0 Love Mill Rd
Monroe, NC 28110
Land For Sale · 2.06 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 2.06 AC
Zoning B-4 UNION

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
08-036-004-A
Land Assessment
$167,200
Improvements Assessment
$64,700
Total Assessment
$231,900
  • Listing ID: 28373773

  • Date on Market: 5/2/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 0 Love Mill Rd, Monroe, NC 28110