This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3520 E Ashlan Ave
Fresno, CA 93726
Ashbrook East Apartments · Multifamily Property For Sale · 50 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 50
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Garden
Building Class C
Lot Size 3.25 AC
Building Size 42,120 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1972
Parking Ratio 1.44/1,000 SF
Zoning R-2-A, Fresno

Parcel Number
436-070-05
Land Assessment
$736,970
Improvements Assessment
$2,981,740
Total Assessment
$3,718,710
  • Listing ID: 3712005

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3520 E Ashlan Ave, Fresno, CA 93726