This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3522 Combine St
Paso Robles, CA 93446
Lot 45 · Land For Sale · 0.20 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Industrial
Total Lot Size 0.20 AC
Zoning C3

Description

Commercial lot. Located in one of Paso Robles fastest growing commercial areas. Locate your business near a major gateway to the City of Paso Robles. Hwy 46 East Corridor

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
025-437-054
Land Assessment
$300,042
Improvements Assessment
$642,871
Total Assessment
$942,913
  • Listing ID: 3882897

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3522 Combine St, Paso Robles, CA 93446