This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3530 Chicago Ave
Riverside, CA 92507
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Service
Building Class B
Lot Size 0.37 AC
Rentable Building Area 1,152 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1987
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 1.62/1,000 SF
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 1
Zoning C2 - Commercial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
250-160-008
Land Assessment
$344,892
Improvements Assessment
$31,836
Total Assessment
$376,728
  • Listing ID: 22463846

  • Date on Market: 3/12/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3530 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507