This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3551 Combine St
Paso Robles, CA 93446
Industrial Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Ample parking
  • High ceilings
  • Flexible floor plan
  • 3 Ground level bay doors

Building Class B
Lot Size 0.39 AC
Rentable Building Area 4,995 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2017
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 2.4/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 22’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 3
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning C3 - Commercial

Parcel Number
025-437-052
Land Assessment
$546,210
Improvements Assessment
$884,340
Total Assessment
$1,430,550
  • Listing ID: 27631938

  • Date on Market: 1/30/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3551 Combine St, Paso Robles, CA 93446