Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Flex Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3555 Madison Ave
Indianapolis, IN 46227
3555 Madison Avenue · Flex Property For Sale

Investment Highlights
- Great Location
- Retail close proximity
- Easy Access to I-465
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $1,903,500 |
| Land Assessment | $516,900 | Total Assessment | $2,420,400 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 49-11-25-103-005.000-501
- 49-11-25-103-012.000-501
Land Assessment
$516,900
Improvements Assessment
$1,903,500
Total Assessment
$2,420,400
Listing ID: 20869185
Date on Market: 9/5/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 3555 Madison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46227
The North Perry Flex Property at 3555 Madison Ave, Indianapolis, IN 46227 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.