This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

35615 FM 149
Pinehurst, TX 77362
Specialty Property For Sale · 25,440 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Self-Storage
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.98 AC
Building Size 25,440 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2002
Parking Ratio 1.57/1,000 SF

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
0120-01-04200
Land Assessment
$172,498
Improvements Assessment
$627,502
Total Assessment
$800,000
  • Listing ID: 16519446

  • Date on Market: 7/3/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 35615 FM 149, Pinehurst, TX 77362