Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3562 Big Valley Rd
Kelseyville, CA 95451
TnT Self Storage, Kelseyville · Specialty Property For Sale
·
63,696 SF

Investment Highlights
- Larger units. On average, the typical unit exceeds 174 NRSF.
- Priced below replacement costs at $86.35 per NRSF.
- Cell tower lease offers additional, ancillary income.
Property Facts
Amenities
- Property Manager on Site
- Signage
Links
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 008-038-510-000 | Improvements Assessment | $2,654,680 |
| Land Assessment | $967,932 | Total Assessment | $3,622,612 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
008-038-510-000
Land Assessment
$967,932
Improvements Assessment
$2,654,680
Total Assessment
$3,622,612
Listing ID: 36012279
Date on Market: 5/28/2025
Last Updated:
Address: 3562 Big Valley Rd, Kelseyville, CA 95451
The Specialty Property at 3562 Big Valley Rd, Kelseyville, CA 95451 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.