Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
36 Bellarmine Ct
Chico, CA 95928
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 2008 |
| Building Class | C | Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 0.11 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 16’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 4,995 SF | ||
| Zoning | ML | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.11 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 4,995 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2008 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 16’ |
| Zoning | ML |
About 36 BELLARMINE CT , CHICO, CA 95928
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 039-430-183-000 | Improvements Assessment | $455,130 |
| Land Assessment | $96,714 | Total Assessment | $551,844 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 11418828
Date on Market: 1/30/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 36 Bellarmine Ct, Chico, CA 95928
The Industrial Property at 36 Bellarmine Ct, Chico, CA 95928 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.