This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

360 H St
Chula Vista, CA 91910
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Building Size
1,388 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1993
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
1,388 SF
Building FAR
0.19
Lot Size
0.17 AC
Zoning
UC-5 - Urban Core Specific Plan Retail & Office
Parking
6 Spaces (3.21 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
573-010-14
Land Assessment
$1,144,440
Improvements Assessment
$364,140
Total Assessment
$1,508,580
  • Listing ID: 27583435

  • Date on Market: 1/24/2023

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 360 H St, Chula Vista, CA 91910