Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3600 S Broadway Ext
Edmond, OK 73013
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Restaurant
Building Size
6,220 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
1993
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.07
Lot Size
1.96 AC
Zoning
PUD (E-2)
Parking
134 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
158’ on Broadway
Amenities
- Freeway Visibility
- Pylon Sign
- Restaurant
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 182501945 | Improvements Assessment | $43,741 |
| Land Assessment | $47,018 | Total Assessment | $90,759 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
182501945
Land Assessment
$47,018
Improvements Assessment
$43,741
Total Assessment
$90,759
Listing ID: 19167984
Date on Market: 4/9/2020
Last Updated:
Address: 3600 S Broadway Ext, Edmond, OK 73013
The Edmond Retail Property at 3600 S Broadway Ext, Edmond, OK 73013 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS