Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3631 Seaport Blvd
West Sacramento, CA 95691
Land For Sale
·
1.50 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 1.50 AC |
| Property Subtype | Industrial | No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | M-2 | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Industrial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.50 AC |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Zoning | M-2 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 067-053-023-000 | Improvements Assessment | $1,066,194 |
| Land Assessment | $513,136 | Total Assessment | $1,579,330 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
067-053-023-000
Land Assessment
$513,136
Improvements Assessment
$1,066,194
Total Assessment
$1,579,330
Listing ID: 11491380
Date on Market: 2/5/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 3631 Seaport Blvd, West Sacramento, CA 95691
The West Sacramento Land Property at 3631 Seaport Blvd, West Sacramento, CA 95691 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Parkway-South Sacramento Industrial Land Parcels
- Florin Industrial Land Parcels
- Southeastern Sacramento Industrial Land Parcels
- East Sacramento Industrial Land Parcels
- The Bridge District Industrial Land Parcels
- North Sacramento Industrial Land Parcels
- Pocket-Greenhaven Industrial Land Parcels
- Old Sacramento Industrial Land Parcels
- Newton Booth Industrial Land Parcels
- Midtown Sacramento Industrial Land Parcels
- Willow Creek Industrial Land Parcels
- Mansion Flats Industrial Land Parcels
- Sundance Lake Industrial Land Parcels
- Natomas Crossing Industrial Land Parcels
- Natomas Creek Industrial Land Parcels
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X