This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3633 Kingsbridge Ave
Bronx, NY 10463
Land For Sale · 0.17 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 0.17 AC
No. Stories 3
Zoning R4

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
05766-0882
Land Assessment
$46,799
Improvements Assessment
$461,781
Total Assessment
$508,580
  • Listing ID: 3961105

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3633 Kingsbridge Ave, Bronx, NY 10463