Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3643 Brockton Ave
Riverside, CA 92501
Multifamily Property For Sale
·
9 Units

Investment Highlights
- Prime location considered "Walker's Paradise" on walk score. Steps away from entertainment, nightlife, restaurants, and more.
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1+1 | 9 | $1,850 | - |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 214-192-007 | Improvements Assessment | $476,035 |
| Land Assessment | $69,514 | Total Assessment | $545,549 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
214-192-007
Land Assessment
$69,514
Improvements Assessment
$476,035
Total Assessment
$545,549
Listing ID: 31643717
Date on Market: 4/29/2024
Last Updated:
Address: 3643 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501
The Downtown Riverside Multifamily Property at 3643 Brockton Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
MULTIFAMILY PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- La Sierra Apartment Buildings
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.