This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3651 S Noah Dr
Saxonburg, PA 16056

Building Class B
Lot Size 4.60 AC
Rentable Building Area 10,450 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1980
Parking Ratio 5.45/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 18’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning Industrial

Utilities

  • Lighting - Fluorescent
  • Gas - Natural
  • Water - City
  • Sewer - City
  • Heating - Gas

About 3651 S NOAH DR , SAXONBURG, PA 16056

Ideal truck maintenance facility. Two drive through doors, 1 ton jib crane air compressors and more.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
100-2F08-14E-0000
Land Assessment
$4,833
Improvements Assessment
$75,870
Total Assessment
$80,703
  • Listing ID: 15214238

  • Date on Market: 2/19/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3651 S Noah Dr, Saxonburg, PA 16056