This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3675 Symmes Rd
Hamilton, OH 45015
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype
Warehouse
  • Industrial Distribution
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.29 AC
Rentable Building Area 16,256 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1988
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 2.86/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 16’
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 2
Zoning C

Amenities

  • Fenced Lot

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
P6461-068-000-008
Land Assessment
$14,020
Improvements Assessment
$178,480
Total Assessment
$192,500
  • Listing ID: 8659948

  • Date on Market: 8/14/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3675 Symmes Rd, Hamilton, OH 45015