This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

369-399 E 84th Dr
Merrillville, IN 46410
Park Villa · Office Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
18,244 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2004
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
18,244 SF
Building FAR
0.27
Lot Size
1.55 AC
Zoning
C-3
Parking
56 Spaces (3.07 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 45-12-22-354-003.000-030
  • 45-12-22-352-004.000-030
Land Assessment
$450,000
Improvements Assessment
$3,838,100
Total Assessment
$4,288,100
  • Listing ID: 3750760

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 369-399 E 84th Dr, Merrillville, IN 46410