Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Year Built | 1966 |
| Property Type | Industrial | Tenancy | Single |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Parking Ratio | 0.63/1,000 SF |
| Building Class | B | Clear Ceiling Height | 28’ |
| Lot Size | 1.81 AC | No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 7 |
| Rentable Building Area | 40,050 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 3 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | IH | ||
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 1.81 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 40,050 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1966 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 0.63/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 28’ |
| No. Dock-High Doors/Loading | 7 |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 3 |
| Zoning | IH |
Amenities
- Signage
Utilities
- Water - City
- Sewer - City
- Heating - Gas
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 07-3035-0-0051 | Improvements Assessment | $400,040 |
| Land Assessment | $51,920 | Total Assessment | $451,960 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
07-3035-0-0051
Land Assessment
$51,920
Improvements Assessment
$400,040
Total Assessment
$451,960
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
3694 New Getwell Rd
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.