Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3699 Vine St
Cincinnati, OH 45220
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront
Building Size
1,858 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built/Renovated
1969/2022
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.35
Lot Size
0.12 AC
Zoning
RMX - Main structure is zoned retail, and includes a small vacant residential lot.
Frontage
49’ on Vine St
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $13,251 |
| Land Assessment | $5,999 | Total Assessment | $19,250 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 218-0055-0036
- 217-0053-0076
Land Assessment
$5,999
Improvements Assessment
$13,251
Total Assessment
$19,250
Listing ID: 26564514
Date on Market: 9/6/2022
Last Updated:
Address: 3699 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45220
The Clifton Retail Property at 3699 Vine St, Cincinnati, OH 45220 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.