Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
3703 Mt Diablo Blvd
Lafayette, CA 94549
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
About 3703 MT DIABLO BLVD , LAFAYETTE, CA 94549
Mt Diablo Blvd free standing retail/office recently renovated from the studs, essentially new construction. Zoning indicates possible limited day care, restaurant, office, retail, medical. 7 private parking spaces total, an abundance of street parking too. High traffic Mt Diablo Boulevard and next to the main retail area.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 241-050-006-6 | Improvements Assessment | $1,276,642 |
| Land Assessment | $580,292 | Total Assessment | $1,856,934 |
Property Taxes
Listing ID: 5902037
Date on Market: 2/17/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 3703 Mt Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549
The Office Property at 3703 Mt Diablo Blvd, Lafayette, CA 94549 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS