This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3705 Lower Troy Rd
Temple, TX 76501
Land For Sale · 6.44 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Total Lot Size 6.44 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
122130
Land Assessment
$202,319
Improvements Assessment
$253,726
Total Assessment
$456,045
  • Listing ID: 23989360

  • Date on Market: 8/27/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3705 Lower Troy Rd, Temple, TX 76501