Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Bldg 28 37385 Industry Way 8,095 SF of Industrial Space Available in Murrieta, CA 92563

Features
Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
1
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Sublease space available from current tenant
- Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 8,095 SF | Apr 2030 | $16.20 /SF/YR $1.35 /SF/MO $131,139 /YR $10,928 /MO | Industrial | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 8,095 SF |
| Term |
| Apr 2030 |
| Rental Rate |
| $16.20 /SF/YR $1.35 /SF/MO $131,139 /YR $10,928 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 8,095 SF |
| Term | Apr 2030 |
| Rental Rate | $16.20 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Sublease space available from current tenant
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
8,095 SF
Lot Size
0.21 AC
Year Built
2023
Construction
Masonry
Power Supply
Amps: 400 Volts: 120-208 Wire: 3
Zoning
IP - Industrial Park
1 1
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Bldg 28 | 37385 Industry Way
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.