Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3750 70th Ave N
Pinellas Park, FL 33781
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts
| Property Type | Industrial | Year Built | 2002 |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 2.37/1,000 SF |
| Lot Size | 0.87 AC | Clear Ceiling Height | 14’ |
| Rentable Building Area | 10,560 SF | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | M-1 | ||
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Manufacturing |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 0.87 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 10,560 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2002 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Parking Ratio | 2.37/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 14’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Zoning | M-1 |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 34-30-16-90090-000-0010 | Improvements Assessment | $684,982 |
| Land Assessment | $310,018 | Total Assessment | $995,000 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
34-30-16-90090-000-0010
Land Assessment
$310,018
Improvements Assessment
$684,982
Total Assessment
$995,000
Listing ID: 11772065
Date on Market: 3/1/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 3750 70th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781
The Industrial Property at 3750 70th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS