This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3770-3784 Bartlett Ave
Riverside, CA 92501
8.13 acres Industrial Land · Land For Sale · 8.13 AC

Investment Highlights

  • 8.13 Acres of Industrial Land
  • Partially Paved / Graveled
  • Northside Specific Plan
  • Proposed 3 Buildings Totalling ±149, 240 SF
  • Close Proximity to 60, 91& I-215 FWY

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Industrial
Proposed Use
Industrial
  • Distribution
  • Warehouse
Total Lot Size 8.13 AC
Zoning BMP - industrial

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 246-040-006
  • 246-040-020
  • 246-040-007
  • 246-040-019
Land Assessment
$2,241,230
Improvements Assessment
$94,192
Total Assessment
$2,335,422
  • Listing ID: 26146756

  • Date on Market: 7/12/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3770-3784 Bartlett Ave, Riverside, CA 92501