This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3783 E Main St
Blytheville, AR 72315
Hardee's | Established Sales | NNN Lease · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Fast Food
Building Size
2,976 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2013
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.07
Lot Size
1.00 AC

About 3783 E MAIN ST , BLYTHEVILLE, AR 72315

In Cooperation with JDS Real Estate Services, Inc. Jennifer D. Stein – AR Lic # PB00076638

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
305-00214-645
Land Assessment
$7,044
Improvements Assessment
$3,086
Total Assessment
$10,130
  • Listing ID: 13647993

  • Date on Market: 8/31/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3783 E Main St, Blytheville, AR 72315