Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Corner Haussmannian building with renovated common areas
- Exceptional transport accessibility (Metro + RER Auber)
- Prime location facing the Place de l'Opéra
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $8.55 /SF/YR $0.71 /SF/MO $39,773 /YR $3,314 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.71 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $12,586 /YR $1,049 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $7.90 /SF/YR $0.66 /SF/MO $24,331 /YR $2,028 /MO
-
Office Tax: $2.71 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $8,333 /YR $694.39 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 4,650 SF | Negotiable | $89.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $7.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $417,868 /YR HT-HC $34,822 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor | 3,078 SF | 3/6/9 | $99.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $306,642 /YR HT-HC $25,553 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 4,650 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $89.86 /SF/YR HT-HC $7.49 /SF/MO HT-HC $417,868 /YR HT-HC $34,822 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 3,078 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $99.61 /SF/YR HT-HC $8.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $306,642 /YR HT-HC $25,553 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 4,650 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$89.86 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
4th Floor
| Size | 3,078 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$99.61 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In a stunning Haussmann-style corner building overlooking Place de l'Opéra, we are offering a high-floor office space for rent with a balcony. This air-conditioned and bright office floor features impressive ceiling heights and a highly flexible layout. The immediate surroundings are vibrant, with numerous restaurants, shops, and services nearby. Access to the building is convenient thanks to its proximity to public transportation: Opéra metro station (lines 3, 7, and 8), Quatre Septembre metro station (line 3), Chaussée d'Antin-La Fayette metro station (lines 7 and 9), Pyramides metro station (lines 7 and 14), and Auber RER station (line A).
Presented by
38 Avenue De L'Opera
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.