This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3800 Viking Dr
Bossier City, LA 71111
Specialty Property For Sale · 38,732 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Religious Facility
Building Class B
Lot Size 25.00 AC
Building Size 38,732 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 1979
Zoning Residential

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
148988
Land Assessment
$108,900
Improvements Assessment
$132,585
Total Assessment
$241,485
  • Listing ID: 22779861

  • Date on Market: 4/19/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3800 Viking Dr, Bossier City, LA 71111