Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3833 S Temescal St
Corona, CA 92879
Land For Sale
·
0.27 AC

Property Facts
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 0.27 AC |
| Property Subtype | Commercial | Cross Streets | N. Temescal St. |
| Building Class | C | ||
| Zoning | CP | ||
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Building Class | C |
| Total Lot Size | 0.27 AC |
| Cross Streets | N. Temescal St. |
| Zoning | CP |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers |
Multiple
|
Improvements Assessment | $62,424 |
| Land Assessment | $274,664 | Total Assessment | $337,088 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Multiple
- 115-241-012
- 115-241-030
- 115-241-011
Land Assessment
$274,664
Improvements Assessment
$62,424
Total Assessment
$337,088
Listing ID: 7086322
Date on Market: 5/5/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 3833 S Temescal St, Corona, CA 92879
The Riverside Valley Home Gardens Land Property at 3833 S Temescal St, Corona, CA 92879 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
LAND PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
- Glen Avon Commercial Land Parcels
- Dos Lagos Commercial Land Parcels
- Norco Farms Commercial Land Parcels
- La Sierra Commercial Land Parcels
- Pedley Commercial Land Parcels
- Arlanza Commercial Land Parcels
- Riverside Airport Commercial Land Parcels
- Woodcrest Commercial Land Parcels
- Silverado Commercial Land Parcels
- Arlington South Commercial Land Parcels
- La Sierra Hills Commercial Land Parcels
- Ramona Commercial Land Parcels
- Reservoir Farms Commercial Land Parcels
- Canyon Ridge Commercial Land Parcels