Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3835 Crescent St
Long Island City, NY 11101

- Heating - Gas
About 3835 CRESCENT ST , LONG ISLAND CITY, NY 11101
5520 SF Corner Warehouse. 6500 Lot SF. Will be delivered vacant.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 00387-0002 | Improvements Assessment | $1,697,850 |
| Land Assessment | $263,250 | Total Assessment | $1,961,100 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
00387-0002
Land Assessment
$263,250
Improvements Assessment
$1,697,850
Total Assessment
$1,961,100
Listing ID: 9967519
Date on Market: 11/13/2017
Last Updated:
Address: 3835 Crescent St, Long Island City, NY 11101
The LIC Industrial Property at 3835 Crescent St, Long Island City, NY 11101 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS