This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

387 E 138th St
Bronx, NY 10454
Multifamily Property For Sale · 13 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 13
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.06 AC
Building Size 9,155 SF
No. Stories 5
Year Built 1931
Zoning R6 - Medium density residential zoning district.

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
02301-0031
Land Assessment
$9,450
Improvements Assessment
$343,440
Total Assessment
$352,890
  • Listing ID: 23846880

  • Date on Market: 8/5/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 387 E 138th St, Bronx, NY 10454