Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3921 Highway 35 3,267 SF 100% Leased Retail Building Cameron, ON K0M 1G0 $597,459 USD ($182.88 USD/SF) 6% Cap Rate

Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Building Size
3,267 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1985
Price
$597,459 USD
Price Per SF
$182.88 USD
Cap Rate
6%
NOI
$35,848 USD
Percent Leased
100%
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.16
Lot Size
0.48 AC
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 23
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
3921 Highway 35
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.