Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
393 Bay Magnolia Ln
Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
South Walton Bayfront Opportunity · Land For Sale
·
4.27 AC

Investment Highlights
- Waterfront development site
- Located in highly desirable South Walton residential market and within excellent school district
Executive Summary
Lot can be subdivided into multiple lots or single estate lot
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Subtype | Residential |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 4.27 AC |
| Property Type | Land | ||
| Zoning | Residential - Residential | ||
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Total Lot Size | 4.27 AC |
| Zoning | Residential - Residential |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,995,000 | Lot Size | 4.27 AC |
| Price Per AC | $467,213.11 |
| Price | $1,995,000 |
| Price Per AC | $467,213.11 |
| Lot Size | 4.27 AC |
Excellent waterfront development site immediately south of the Hwy. 331 bridge in Santa Rosa Beach, FL
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map