This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

394 Katelynn Ln
Seneca, SC 29672
Land For Sale · 14.69 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Agricultural
Proposed Use
Hold For Development
  • Hold For Investment
Total Lot Size 14.69 AC

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
165-00-01-055
Land Assessment
$5,704
Improvements Assessment
$1,674
Total Assessment
$7,378
  • Listing ID: 22810341

  • Date on Market: 4/22/2021

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 394 Katelynn Ln, Seneca, SC 29672