Your email has been sent.
Aggie Industrial Park New Braunfels, TX 78132 2,920 - 26,772 SF of Space Available

Park Highlights
- Direct I-35 Frontage Access and Visibility
- Dock High and Grade Level Overhead Door Options
Park Facts
Features and Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Pylon Sign
- Signage
- Tenant Controlled HVAC
All Available Spaces(5)
- Available
***AVAILABLE 7/1/2026*** Aggie Industrial Park is a 8.27-acre business park offering 102,044 sf of flex office-warehouse space in the Comal County submarket of New Braunfels, TX. Tenants benefit from dock-high and grade-level loading, excellent visibility from the IH-35 frontage, and direct access to both San Antonio and Austin via the IH-35 corridor.
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Private Restrooms
- 1 Drive Bay
- Central Air Conditioning
- Rear Overhead Access
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 9,000 SF | Negotiable | $16.00 /SF/YR $1.33 /SF/MO $144,000 /YR $12,000 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | July 01, 2026 |
3931 S Interstate 35 - 1st Floor
- 1 Drive Bay
- Private Restrooms
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air Conditioning
- Endcap Unit with Private Office & Bathroom
| 1st Floor - 100 | 5,716 SF | Negotiable | $16.50 /SF/YR $1.38 /SF/MO $94,314 /YR $7,860 /MO | Flex | Partial Build-Out | July 01, 2026 |
3919 S Interstate 35 - 1st Floor - 100
- Space
- Size
- Term
- Rental Rate
- Space Use
- Build-Out
- Available
***AVAILABLE 8/1/2026*** Aggie Industrial Park is a 8.27-acre business park offering 102,044 sf of flex office-warehouse space in the Comal County submarket of New Braunfels, TX. Tenants benefit from dock-high and grade-level loading, excellent visibility from the IH-35 frontage, and direct access to both San Antonio and Austin via the IH-35 corridor.
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air Conditioning
- Dock High & Grade Level Overhead Doors
- 1 Drive Bay
- 1 Loading Dock
- Private Restrooms
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Private Restrooms
- 1 Drive Bay
- Central Air Conditioning
- Office & Conference Room
***AVAILABLE 6/1/2026*** Aggie Industrial Park is a 8.27-acre business park offering 102,044 sf of flex office-warehouse space in the Comal County submarket of New Braunfels, TX. Tenants benefit from dock-high and grade-level loading, excellent visibility from the IH-35 frontage, and direct access to both San Antonio and Austin via the IH-35 corridor.
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Partitioned Offices
- 1 Drive Bay
- Central Air Conditioning
- Multiple offices, wood shop
| 1st Floor - 105 | 6,000 SF | Negotiable | $16.50 /SF/YR $1.38 /SF/MO $99,000 /YR $8,250 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | August 01, 2026 |
| 1st Floor - 110 | 2,920 SF | Negotiable | $17.00 /SF/YR $1.42 /SF/MO $49,640 /YR $4,137 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | July 01, 2026 |
| 1st Floor - 115 | 3,136 SF | Negotiable | $17.00 /SF/YR $1.42 /SF/MO $53,312 /YR $4,443 /MO | Industrial | Partial Build-Out | July 01, 2026 |
3935 S Interstate 35 - 1st Floor - 105
3935 S Interstate 35 - 1st Floor - 110
3935 S Interstate 35 - 1st Floor - 115
3931 S Interstate 35 - 1st Floor
| Size | 9,000 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $16.00 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | July 01, 2026 |
- 1 Drive Bay
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Central Air Conditioning
- Private Restrooms
- Rear Overhead Access
3919 S Interstate 35 - 1st Floor - 100
| Size | 5,716 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $16.50 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Partial Build-Out |
| Available | July 01, 2026 |