Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Office Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
3945 San Jose Park Dr
Jacksonville, FL 32217
Office Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Office
Property Subtype
Medical
Building Size
5,298 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1979
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Typical Floor Size
4,871 SF
Building FAR
0.18
Lot Size
0.66 AC
Zoning
CRO
Amenities
- Signage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 151585-0070 | Improvements Assessment | $622,587 |
| Land Assessment | $309,213 | Total Assessment | $931,800 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
151585-0070
Land Assessment
$309,213
Improvements Assessment
$622,587
Total Assessment
$931,800
Listing ID: 3625797
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 3945 San Jose Park Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217
The Southside Office Property at 3945 San Jose Park Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32217 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
OFFICE PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS