This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3949 Business Park Dr
Columbus, OH 43204
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Distribution
Building Class B
Lot Size 5.79 AC
Rentable Building Area 74,558 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built/Renovated 1996/2010
Tenancy Single
Parking Ratio 0.9/1,000 SF
Clear Ceiling Height 25’
No. Dock-High Doors/Loading 4
No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors 9
Zoning LM

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
570-233233
Land Assessment
$161,980
Improvements Assessment
$1,365,460
Total Assessment
$1,527,440
  • Listing ID: 16887055

  • Date on Market: 8/12/2019

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3949 Business Park Dr, Columbus, OH 43204