This Land Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

3950 W 12th St
Yuma, AZ 85364
Land For Sale · 1.60 AC

Property Facts

Property Type Land
Property Subtype Residential
Proposed Use Apartment Units
Total Lot Size 1.60 AC
No. Stories 1
Zoning multifamily

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
664-09-077
Land Assessment
$3,701
Improvements Assessment
$125,475
Total Assessment
$129,176
  • Listing ID: 14203476

  • Date on Market: 10/26/2018

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3950 W 12th St, Yuma, AZ 85364