Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- 10' x 10' roll-up doors in place on all flex industrial spaces
- 10' clear height throughout
- New paint completed in 2025
- +/- 7,101 SF can be occupied by owner-user
- New roof in place with 20 year warranty
Executive Summary
Opportunity for owner-user operator with multi-tenant income in place.
Property Facts
| Price | $2,600,000 | Rentable Building Area | 12,283 SF |
| Price Per SF | $211.67 | No. Stories | 1 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Year Built | 1977 |
| Property Type | Flex | Parking Ratio | 4.23/1,000 SF |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution | Clear Ceiling Height | 10’ |
| Building Class | C | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 6 |
| Lot Size | 1.61 AC | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Zoning | I - Light Industrial | ||
| Price | $2,600,000 |
| Price Per SF | $211.67 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Property Subtype | Light Distribution |
| Building Class | C |
| Lot Size | 1.61 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 12,283 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1977 |
| Parking Ratio | 4.23/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 10’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 6 |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
| Zoning | I - Light Industrial |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Very bikeable
80/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 034-363-04 | Improvements Assessment | $194,901 |
| Land Assessment | $304,990 | Total Assessment | $499,891 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
034-363-04
Land Assessment
$304,990
Improvements Assessment
$194,901
Total Assessment
$499,891
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
397-399 Greg St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.