Your email has been sent.
4 Avenue Des Pyrénées 1,808 SF of Office Space Available in 31240 L'Union

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Security Deposit: $9,886
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Property Tax: $0.98 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,765 /YR $147.11 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,808 SF | Negotiable | $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,543 /YR HT-HC $3,295 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,808 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,543 /YR HT-HC $3,295 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,808 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$21.87 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: $9,886
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Northeast sector of Toulouse, in the heart of L'Union, LOCO² offers for rent a brand-new office space totaling approximately 170 m² on the ground floor of a mixed-use building. The property is rented partitioned, air-conditioned, and fully fitted out: it includes a large sales/public reception area, a kitchenette, private restrooms, and two rooms (storage spaces) at the rear. Features a beautiful storefront (5 meters) on a busy street, with parking available nearby. Compliant with ADA/workplace accessibility standards. Nearby amenities: supermarket, chocolatier, town hall, middle school, bus stop. Quick access to the ring road, bypass, and Albi highway.
Property Facts
Presented by
4 Avenue Des Pyrénées
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.