Your email has been sent.
Le Mermoz 4 Avenue Neil Armstrong 7,632 SF of Office Space Available in 33700 Mérignac

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.39 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $25,870 /YR $2,156 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 7,633 SF | 3/6/9 | $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,316 /YR HT-HC $8,693 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 7,633 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.14 /SF/MO HT-HC $104,316 /YR HT-HC $8,693 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 7,633 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.67 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
EVOLIS offers office spaces for rent in Mérignac, providing an ideal professional setting for businesses seeking a dynamic and accessible environment. These spaces, designed to meet modern demands, combine functionality and comfort, ensuring a workplace conducive to productivity and innovation. - Partitioned and fitted offices Ground floor area: 709.1 sq. ft. Location/Transportation: Bus stops: Lindbergh (Line 1, Line 36), Becquerel (Line 39) Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges
- Fenced Lot
- Security System
- Signage
- Air Conditioning
Property Facts
Presented by
Le Mermoz | 4 Avenue Neil Armstrong
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.