Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground, Ste PERIEST
  • 3,918 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT $1.19 /SF/MO HT $55,722 /YR HT $4,644 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.57 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,073 /YR $839.41 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $6,858 /YR $571.51 /MO
  • Ground, Ste PERIEST
  • 990 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.22 /SF/YR HT $1.19 /SF/MO HT $14,084 /YR HT $1,174 /MO HT
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.57 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,546 /YR $212.16 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,733 /YR $144.45 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste PERIEST 3,918 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT $1.19 /SF/MO HT $55,722 /YR HT $4,644 /MO HT Office - Now
Ground, Ste PERIEST 990 SF 3/6/9 $14.22 /SF/YR HT $1.19 /SF/MO HT $14,084 /YR HT $1,174 /MO HT Office - Now

Ground, Ste PERIEST

Size
3,918 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT $1.19 /SF/MO HT $55,722 /YR HT $4,644 /MO HT

Size
990 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.22 /SF/YR HT $1.19 /SF/MO HT $14,084 /YR HT $1,174 /MO HT
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste PERIEST

Size 3,918 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.57 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $10,073 /YR $839.41 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $6,858 /YR $571.51 /MO

Ground, Ste PERIEST

Size 990 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.22 /SF/YR HT
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.57 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $2,546 /YR $212.16 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,733 /YR $144.45 /MO

Property Overview

Located in the BALMA GRAMONT area and close to the metro, Valteos offers a ground-floor, air-conditioned office space of 364 m² for rent. Annual rent: €47,320 excluding tax/year (€130 excluding tax/m²/year) Annual charges: €8,554 excluding tax/year (€24 excluding tax/m²/year) - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Features: - Access control - Office environment - Electric gate - Numerous nearby shops - Dining options in the vicinity - Ground floor - Keypad/Intercom - Fiber optic internet - Perimeter baseboards - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceiling - Reversible air conditioning - Open space

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,908 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36783481

  • Date on Market: 2/13/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4 Rue De La Tuilerie, 31130 Balma

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelParkings (500 € HT / unité / an)Disponibilité
PERIESTRDCBureaux364 m²130 € / m² HT12 emplacementsImmédiate
PERIESTRDCBureaux92 m²130 € / m² HT3 emplacementsImmédiate