Share This Listing

Message

962 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,098 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $50.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,772 /YR HT-HC $4,648 /MO HT-HC
  • Retail
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.44 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $4,876 /YR $406.32 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,098 SF Negotiable $50.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,772 /YR HT-HC $4,648 /MO HT-HC Retail - Now

-

Size
1,098 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$50.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $4.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,772 /YR HT-HC $4,648 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,098 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $50.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Retail
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.44 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $4,876 /YR $406.32 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Facts

Total Space Available 1,098 SF
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 93,312 SF
Year Built 1901

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • D

Consumption (primary energy): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • D

Emissions: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

About the Property

CONDORCET - TRUDAINE Space in excellent condition Window frontage: 2.5 m / Metal shutter High ceilings / Few load-bearing constraints 3 ADDITIONAL ACCESS POINTS TO COURTYARD Layout: - 1 front space on the street - 1 second space on the courtyard - 2 back offices + 1 large kitchenette on the courtyard - 2 restrooms Beautiful shared landscaped courtyard The provision for charges includes heating and water Fees charged to the Tenant are 30% excluding tax (36% including tax) of the annual rent excluding tax and charges as stated in the lease CONDORCET - TRUDAINE Space in excellent condition Window frontage: 2.5 m / Metal shutter High ceilings / Few load-bearing constraints 3 ADDITIONAL ACCESS POINTS TO COURTYARD Layout: - 1 front space on the street - 1 second space on the courtyard - 2 back offices + 1 large kitchenette on the courtyard - 2 restrooms Beautiful shared landscaped courtyard The provision for charges includes heating and water