Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Investment Highlights
- Residential and/or industrial Zoning.
- Mountain views.
- Water Rights available & sold separately
Executive Summary
Beautiful country living development in Ephraim. 38 acres zoned for residential homes & industrial use. Water rights are available & sold separately. Purchase includes Tax IDs: 000-00-00773 for 4 acres, 000-00-00779 for 6.74 acres, 000-00-00780 for 19.62 acres, 000-00-00775 for 3.66 acres, and 000-00-06086 for 4.35 acres. Measurements provided as a courtesy only, buyer to verify all info.
Property Facts
| Price | $4,499,999 | Property Subtype | Residential |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Total Lot Size | 38.37 AC |
| No. Lots | 1 | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| Property Type | Land |
| Price | $4,499,999 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Total Lot Size | 38.37 AC |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $4,499,999 | Lot Size | 38.37 AC |
| Price Per AC | $117,279.10 |
| Price | $4,499,999 |
| Price Per AC | $117,279.10 |
| Lot Size | 38.37 AC |
38 acres zoned for residential homes & industrial use. Includes Tax IDs: 000-00-00773 for 4 acres, 000-00-00779 for 6.74 acres, 000-00-00780 for 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
400 W - Parry Listing
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.