This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

401 E Clay St
Clinton, IL 61727
Industrial Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type Industrial
Property Subtype Warehouse
Building Class C
Lot Size 1.13 AC
Rentable Building Area 21,480 SF
No. Stories 1

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
07-27-479-005
Land Assessment
$6,781
Improvements Assessment
$8,717
Total Assessment
$15,498
  • Listing ID: 3707004

  • Date on Market: 9/24/2016

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 401 E Clay St, Clinton, IL 61727