Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
4015 Tampa Rd
Oldsmar, FL 34677
Bank United · Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Bank
Building Size
4,076 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2006
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.11
Lot Size
0.83 AC
Zoning
CD - Commercial District
Parking
30 Spaces (7.4 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
242’ on Tampa Rd
Amenities
- Pylon Sign
- Drive Thru
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 24-28-16-61520-000-0010 | Improvements Assessment | $1,125,931 |
| Land Assessment | $531,569 | Total Assessment | $1,657,500 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
24-28-16-61520-000-0010
Land Assessment
$531,569
Improvements Assessment
$1,125,931
Total Assessment
$1,657,500
Listing ID: 3621674
Date on Market: 9/23/2016
Last Updated:
Address: 4015 Tampa Rd, Oldsmar, FL 34677
The Retail Property at 4015 Tampa Rd, Oldsmar, FL 34677 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
RETAIL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour

Please Share Your Feedback
We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.X
You can provide feedback any time using the Help button at the top of the page.