This Specialty Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

4-6 W Bridge st
Catskill, NY 12414
Coney-E-Island · Specialty Property For Sale · 1,080 SF

Property Facts

Property Type Specialty
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.63 AC
Building Size 1,080 SF
No. Stories 1
Year Built 2003
Zoning 03 - MULTI

Amenities

  • Waterfront

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
192689-171-007-0009-006-000-0000
Land Assessment
$14,300
Improvements Assessment
$64,500
Total Assessment
$78,800
  • Listing ID: 32136441

  • Date on Market: 6/14/2024

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4-6 W Bridge st, Catskill, NY 12414