Log In/Sign Up
Enter your email to login or create a free account
This feature is unavailable at the moment.
We apologize, but the feature you are trying to access is currently unavailable. We are aware of this issue and our team is working hard to resolve the matter.
Please check back in a few minutes. We apologize for the inconvenience.
- LoopNet Team
This Industrial Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.
403 S Persimmon St
Tomball, TX 77375

- Sewer
About 403 S PERSIMMON ST , TOMBALL, TX 77375
±7,560 SF office warehouse flex space for sale in Tomball, TX. Gated property includes 3-phase power, concrete-paved parking and yard. Also available for lease, contact broker for details.
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1205350010003 | Improvements Assessment | $676,264 |
| Land Assessment | $196,020 | Total Assessment | $872,284 |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1205350010003
Land Assessment
$196,020
Improvements Assessment
$676,264
Total Assessment
$872,284
Listing ID: 13747172
Date on Market: 9/10/2018
Last Updated:
Address: 403 S Persimmon St, Tomball, TX 77375
The Industrial Property at 403 S Persimmon St, Tomball, TX 77375 is no longer being advertised on LoopNet.com. Contact the broker for information on availability.
INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES IN NEARBY NEIGHBORHOODS