This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

40322 Junction Dr
Oakhurst, CA 93644
Retail Property For Sale

Investment Highlights

  • Clear span construction currently occupied by Sears

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront
Building Size
8,360 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1998
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.67
Lot Size
0.28 AC
Zoning
PDD
Parking
38 Spaces (5.09 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
135’ on Junction Dr

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
064-071-043
Land Assessment
$158,100
Improvements Assessment
$714,000
Total Assessment
$872,100
  • Listing ID: 21171041

  • Date on Market: 10/7/2020

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 40322 Junction Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644