This Multifamily Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

406 N Barkman St
Suring, WI 54174
406 N Barkman Street · Multifamily Property For Sale · 8 Units

Property Facts

No. Units 8
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Class C
Lot Size 0.88 AC
Building Size 2,000 SF
Zoning Comm

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
181-02-12-052-44-8
Land Assessment
$11,900
Improvements Assessment
$139,200
Total Assessment
$151,100
  • Listing ID: 6146347

  • Date on Market: 3/6/2017

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 406 N Barkman St, Suring, WI 54174