This Retail Property is no longer advertised on LoopNet.com.

406-410 W Ocean Ave
Lompoc, CA 93436
Retail Property For Sale

Property Facts

Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Storefront
Building Size
5,212 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1985
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.37
Lot Size
0.32 AC
Zoning
CC - Commercial
Parking
20 Spaces (3.84 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
100’ on W Ocean Ave

Amenities

  • Pylon Sign
  • Signage

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Numbers
Multiple
  • 091-101-003
  • 091-101-004
Land Assessment
$145,656
Improvements Assessment
$506,516
Total Assessment
$652,172
  • Listing ID: 26286592

  • Date on Market: 7/29/2022

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 406-410 W Ocean Ave, Lompoc, CA 93436